31.08.2019 - Siegerliste 33. Wiehengebirgs-Pokal-Turnier

Die Sieger und Platzierten des 33. Wiehengebirgs-Pokal-Turniers:

Herren/Damen A:
Einzel:
1. Pascal Altmann (TTC Bärbroich)
2. Fabian Wahl (TV Refrath)
3. Tim Niemeyer (TTC Rödinghausen)
Doppel:
1. Pascal Altmann/Fabian Wahl (TTC Bärbroich/TV Refrath)
2. Tim Niemeyer/Nils Nobbe (TTC Rödinghausen/TTSG Löhne-Schweicheln)

Herren/Damen B:
Einzel:
1. Tim Niemeyer (TTC Rödinghausen)
2. Nils Nobbe (TTSG Löhne-Schweicheln)
3. Niko Brors (DJK TuS Sternen) und Karsten Höltkemeier (TTSG Löhne-Schweicheln)

Doppel:
1. Tim Brinkhoff/Igor Neufeld (TTC Petershagen/Friedewalde/Warendorfer SU)
2.Tim Niemeyer/Lukas Koch (TTC Rödinghausen)

Herren/Damen C:
Einzel:
1. Igor Neufeld (Warendorfer SU)
2. Andre Doleske (Post SV Gütersloh)
3. Nils Nobbe (TTSG Löhne-Schweicheln) und Elias Tamer (DJK BW Bielefeld)

Doppel:
1. Finn Diepold/Nils Nobbe (TTC Rahden/TTSG Löhne-Schweicheln)
2. Andre Doleske/Igor Neufeld (Post SV Gütersloh/Warendorfer SU)

Herren/Damen D:
Einzel:
1. Lukas Koch (TTC Rödinghausen)
2. Carsten Hachmeister (BTW Bünde)
3. Elvan Sen (BTW Bünde) und Elias Tamer (DJK BW Bielefeld)

Doppel:
1. Uwe Ebner/Gerald Kropp (TTG Windheim-Neuenknick)
2. Elias Tamer/Rainer Schäfermeier (DJK BW Bielefeld/TuS Bardüttingdorf)

Herren/Damen E:
Einzel:
1. Manuel Pustelnick (DJK BW Bielfeld)
2. Ramazan Turhan (TV Werther)
3. Kai Wendtland (ESV Bielefeld) und Marc Stegehake (Jugend 70 Merfeld)

Doppel:
1. Kai Wendtland/Dean Wilson (ESV Bielefeld)
2. Sebastian Wauro/Jobst Linkermann (TTC Rödinghausen)

Herren/Damen F:
Einzel:
1. Robin Eggert (SV Brackwede)
2. Vladislav Arendt (SG Erfstadt)
3. Patrick Ronczka (ETG Recklinghausen) und Frank Koball (TTC Ladbergen)

Doppel:
1. Patrick Ronczka/Oliver Stolz (ETG Recklinghausen)
2. Philip Bräutigam/Mateusz Lubomski (Spvg. Heepen/TTSG Löhne-Schweicheln)

Herren/Damen G:
Einzel:
1. Michael Egbrinkhoff (TTV Mettingen)
2. Mario Hollensteiner (SV Dickenberg)
3. Lars Rothe /TV Werther) und Jens Sparenberg (TV Mettingen)

Doppel:
1. Marco Grochmann/Dirk Knäbel (TTC Rödinghausen/TTC Petershagen/Friedewalde)
2. Lars Rothe/Michael Muck (TV Werther)

Herren/Damen H:
Einzel:
1. Horst Hildebrandt (ESV RW Göttingen)
2. Steven Höppner (SC Bad Salzuflen)
3. Irmgard Schulz (SV RW Bentfeld) und Harald Schwier (TTC Petershagen/Friedewalde)

Doppel:
1. Martin Capelle/Steven Höppner (ETG Recklinghausen/SC Bad Salzuflen)
2. Paul Ahlemeyer/Marion Füller (SV RW Bentfeld/SV BW Benhausen)

2er Manschaft B:
1. Jan Fortmann/Lukas Voskuhl (TSV Westfalia Westerkappeln)
2. Toni Richter/Jens Blumhardt (CVJM Exter)
3. Jobst Linkermann/Mike Lübbe (TTC Rödinghausen) und Fynn Höltkemeier/Karsten Höltkemeier (SV Hüllhorst/Oberbauerschaft/TTSG Löhne-Schweicheln)

2er Mannschaft C:
1. Patrick Ronczka/Philip Schürmann (ETG Recklinghausen/SC Blasheim)
2. Gerd Schmidt/Horst Hildebrandt (TTC Rödinghausen/ ESV RW Göttingen)
3. Stefan Oelsner/Peter Schmitz (SV Nortrup/SC Lenting) und 3. Oliver Stolz/Martin Capelle (ETG Recklinghausen)

Brettchen:
Einzel:
1. Ulrich Watermann (TuS Bexterhagen)
2. Andre Doleske (Post SV Gütersloh)
3. Igor Neufeld (Warendorfer SU) und Nils Nobbe (TTSG Löhne-Schweicheln)

Doppel:
1. Tim Niemeyer/Ulrich Watermann (TTC Rödinghausen/TuS Bexterhagen)
2. Andre Doleske/Igor Neufeld (Post SV Gütersloh/Warendorfer SU)

Jungen/Mädchen B:
Einzel:
1. Stefan Knappheide (SC Germania Stromberg)
2. Niclas Fischer (TSVE 1890 Bielefeld)
3. Braulio Nhanombe (SC Germania Stromberg) und Steffen Borchers (Jugend 70 Merfeld)

Doppel:
1. Stefan Knappheide/Braulio Nhanombe (SC Germania Stromberg)
2. Marcel Niedernolte/Finn Usow (CVJM Wehrendorf)

Schüler/Schülerinnen A:
Einzel:
1. Chris Andersen (DJK Germania Lenkerbeck)
2. Max Hiller (TTC Rödinghausen)
3. Finn Usow (CVJM Wehrendorf)

Doppel:
1. Chris Andersen/Finn Usow (DJK Germania Lenkerbeck/CVJM Wehrendorf)
2. Max Hiller/Leon Müller (TTC Rödinghausen/BTW Bünde)

Schüler/Schülerinnen B:
Einzel:
1. Chris Andersen (DJK Germania Lenkerbeck)
2. Johannes Damm (TSV Hahlen)
3. Tarek Ouhib (TSV Hahlen)

Doppel:
1. Chris Andersen/Joshua Rothe (DJK Germania Lenkerbeck/TV Werther)
2. Johannes Damm/Tarek Ouhib (TSV Hahlen).


Übersicht