23. Wiehengebirgs-Pokal-Tunier 2008

Siegerliste

Herren A

Einzel:
1. Torben Jarzembowski (TTU Bad Oeynhausen)
2. Christian Pekrul (TuS Ba-Wa)
3. Sebastian Guhe (TTVg. Schwerte)
Christopher Ligocki (TB Burgsteinfurt)

Doppel:
1. Jarzembowski/Bröker (TTU Bad Oeynhausen/SC Bad Salzuflen)
2. Reinies/Meller, Edmund (TuS Petershagen-Ovenstädt/TTC Mennighüffen)


Herren B

Einzel:
1. Bernd Wüstenbecker (TuS Bexterhagen)
2. Philip Wolters (TTV Emsdetten)
3. Tim Brinkhoff (TTV Lübbecke)
Yannik Bosse (SVC Laggenbeck)

Doppel:
1. Wüstenbecker/Wolters (TuS Bexterhagen/TTV Emsdetten)
2. Bosse/Pätzhold (SVC Laggenbeck/TTC Lengerich)


Herren C

Einzel:
1. Mario Reinies (TuS Petershagen-Ovenstädt)
2. Ajinthan Arulsivanathan (TTV Mettingen)
3. Nils Becker (TSG Harsewinkel)
Sven Kolwes (TTV Lübbecke)

Doppel:
1. Reinies/Klinksiek (TuS Petershagen-Ovenstädt/SV Brackwede)
2. Mertsching/Arulsivanathan (TTV Mettingen)


Herren D

Einzel:
1. Sascha Pötting (TTC Rödinghausen)
2. Kai-Ortwin Evers (TuS Hücker-Aschen)
3. Björn Schulz (CVJM Wehrendorf)
Andre Nies (CVJM Wehrendorf)

Doppel:
1. Hackfort/Häusgen (TTV Lübbecke)
2. Schulz/Thielking (CVJM Wehrendorf/TVE Langenberg)


Herren E

Einzel:
1. Kai-Ortwin Evers (TuS Hücker-Aschen)
2. Sven Lindert (TTC Rödinghausen)
3. Bernd Müller (SC Stolzenau)
Dominik Raul (TV Stadtoldendorf)

Doppel:
1. Evers/Lindert (TuS Hücker-Aschen/TTC Rödinghausen)
2. Berges/Schlefing (CVJM Wehrendorf/TTC Rödinghausen)


Herren E-Mannschaft

1. Andre Doleske/Horst Kalettka (ESV Bielefeld)
2. Christian Polutanovic/Michael Kruse (TSV Hahlen)
3. Peter Petermeier/Dennis Heidemann (TuS Lohe)
4. Adrian Liebig/Dominik Raul (MTV Holzminden/TV Stadtoldendorf)


Herren F

Einzel:
1. Dennis Heidemann (TuS Lohe)
2. Horst Hildebrandt (ESV RW Göttingen)
3. Peter Schmitz (MTV Ingoldstadt)
Sebastian Biskup (TTC Rödinghausen)

Doppel:
1. Schomburg/Heidemann (TuS Lohe)
2. Sommer/Langenitz (BTW Bünde)


Herren G

Einzel:
1. Enrico Budde (HV Wöhren)
2. Eckhard Damer (VfL Bad Oldeslohe)
3. Sven Sommer (BTW Bünde)
Sebastian Wicik (Eintracht Valdorf)

Doppel:
1. Koball/Janitzek (TTC Ladbergen/DJK TTR Rheine)
2. Hildebrandt/Damer (ESV RW Göttingen/VfL Bad Oldeslohe)


Herren H

Einzel:
1. Marco Schneider (Alemania Aachen)
2. Detlef Niemjetz (TTC Rödinghausen)
3. Bernd Werth (TTC Rödinghausen)
Dirk Dreckschmidt (TTC Rödinghausen)

Doppel:
1. Haeublein/Heidsiek (TuS Ba-Wa)
2. Schatz/Schneider (TTG Beelen/Alemania Aachen)


Damen A

Einzel:
1. Yvonne Bressert (SV Oldendorf)
2. Franziska Kemper (SC Bettmar)
3. Verena Sriskandarajah (TTV Mettingen)
4. Jacqueline Presuhn (SC Bettmar)

Doppel:
1. Sriskandarajah/Sriskandarajah (DJK Borussia Münster/TTV Mettingen)
2. Kemper/Presuhn (SC Bettmar)


Jungen A

Einzel:
1. Nils Dahle (TuS Seelze)
2. Nils Becker (TSG Harsewinkel)
3. Sven Dittmann (TTV Lübbecke)
Lars Holtkamp (TSG Harsewinkel)

Doppel:
1. Dahle/Dittmann, Tim (TuS Seelze/TTV Lübbecke)
2. Becker/Holtkamp (TSG Harsewinkel)


Jungen B

Einzel:
1. Lars Bergmann (TuS Lohauserholz)
2. Alexander Pielsticker (VfL Theesen)
3. Bastian Mattick (VfL Theesen)
Kevin Büteröwe (TTC Rödinghausen)

Doppel:
1. Mattick/Pielsticker (VfL Theesen)
2. Büteröwe/Moning (TTC Rödinghausen)


Mädchen A

Einzel:
1. Jacqueline Presuhn (SC Bettmar)
2. Sarah Trojahn (TV Grebenau)
3. Katharina Kramer (SC Arminia Ochtrup)
Franziska Kemper (SC Bettmar)

Doppel:
1. Kemper/Presuhn (SC Bettmar)
2. Trojahn/Dittmann, Tanja (TTV Lübbecke)


Schüler A

Einzel:
1. Dominik Sieks (TV Elverdissen)
2. Dustin Ristow (SV Brackwede)
3. Sven Dittmann (TTV Lübbecke)
Druckwith Barkmann (TuS Wagenfeld)

Doppel:
1. Ristow/Pielsticker (SV Brackwede/VfL Theesen)
2. Yilmaz/Barkmann (TuS Wagenfeld)


Schüler A2

Einzel:
1. Niklas Ruskamp (TTC Enger)
2. Tom Zöllner (TTC Rödinghausen)
3. Jonas Kramm (TSV Riemsloh)
Christian Finkemeier (Eintracht Valdorf)

Doppel:
1. Finkemeier, Marvin/Zöllner (Eintracht Valdorf/TTC Rödinghausen)
2. Finkemeier, Christian/Mowe (Eintracht Valdorf)


Schüler B

Einzel:
1. Philipp Siekmann (CVJM Wehrendorf)
2. Jonas Neuhaus (CVJM Wehrendorf)
3. Luca Schwinn (BTW Bünde)
Florian Neuber (TuS Viktoria Dehme)

Doppel:
1. Siekmann/Neuhaus (CVJM Wehrendorf)
2. Zöllner/Schwinn, Luca (TTC Rödinghausen/BTW Bünde)


Schüler C

Einzel:
1. Philipp Siekmann (CVJM Wehrendorf)
2. Patrick Hehmann (Spvg. Niedermark)
3. Johann Hasters (TV Meppen)
Matthis Grawenhoff (TTC Rödinghausen)

Doppel:
1. Siekmann/Hasters (CVJM Wehrendorf/TV Meppen)
2. Hehmann/Grawenhoff (Spvg. Niedermark/TTC Rödinghausen)


Schülerinnen A

Einzel:
1. Chiara Hartung (TuS Wöbbel)
2. Tanja Dittmann (TTV Lübbecke)
3. Jasmin Plewka (TuS Dielingen)
Michelle Kirchhoff (TuS Wagenfeld)

Doppel:
1. Hartung/Plewka (TuS Bega/TuS Dielingen)
2. Dittmann/Kirchhoff (TTV Lübbecke/TuS Wagenfeld)


Schülerinnen B

Einzel:
1. Anna Kellermann (TuS Dielingen)
2. Ann Kristin Langelahn (TuS Dielingen)
3. Vanessa Felix (SC Bettmar)
Alisia Gebhardt (SV Burgstemmen-Mahlerten)

Doppel:
1. Kirchhoff/Kirchhoff (TuS Wagenfeld)
2. Synowski/Langelahn (TuS Helpup/TuS Dielingen)


Schülerinnen C

Einzel:
1. Anna Kellermann (TuS Dielingen)
2. Vivien Hamke (CVJM Wehrendorf)
3. Lea Kirchhoff (TuS Wagenfeld)
Laura Sieks (TTC Rödinghausen)

Doppel:
1. Kellermann/Hamke (TuS Dielingen/CVJM Wehrendorf)
2. Kirchhoff/Sieks (TuS Dielingen/TTC Rödinghausen)