Siegerliste 30. Wiehengebirgs-Pokalturnier

Siegerliste 30. Widufix-Wiehengebirgs-Pokal-Turnier

Herren A:
Einzel:
1. Yannick Voß (1. TTC Münster)
2. Philipp Siekmann (TTC Mennighüffen)
3. Sascha Pötting (TTC Rödinghausen) Luca Ahlers (1. TTC Münster)

Doppel:
1. Philipp Siekmann/Paul Breutmann (TSV Handorf)
2. Sascha Pötting/Tim Niemeyer (TTC Rödinghausen)

Herren B:
Einzel:
1. Chris Klinksiek (SV Brackwede)
2. Sven Sessbrügger (DJK BW Avenwedde)
3. Max Schröter (TTC Bochum Werne) Lukasz Waglewski (TTC Petershagen-Friedewalde)

Doppel:
1. Lukasz Waglewski/Marc-Kevin Wohl (TTC Petershagen/Friedewalde)
2. Alexander Janssen/Martin Blume (TuS Sande/DJK Rhenania Kleve)

Herren C:
Einzel:
1. Alexander Mesionzhnik (1. FC Gievenbeck)
2. Bernd Ranta (TTSV Schloß Holte Sende)
3. Murat Sünnetci (TSV Riemsloh) Damian Musial (Wuppertaler SV)

Doppel:
1. Murat Sünnetci/Tobias Brockhoff (TSV Riemsloh)
2. Luca Wendland/Tilo Wendland (Post SV Oberhausen/ESV Großenbaum)

Herren D:
Einzel:
1. Christian Traxel (Borussia Dortmund)
2. Peter Döblitz (TuS Hücker-Aschen)
3. Patrick Werner (TuS Eintracht Minden) Oliver Wierich (TSV Westfalia Westerkappeln)

Doppel:
1. Manuel Hilgenböcker/Stefan Seubert (TTC Enger/CVJM Wehrendorf)
2. Daniel André/Waldemar Schilin (ESV Bielefeld)

Herren E:
Einzel:
1. Martin Koebe (TSVE Bielefeld)
2. Gökhan Özcan (TSVE Bielefeld)
3. Johann Roetmann (TSVE Bielefeld) Tom-Dennis Grethe (TuS Hillegossen)

Herren F:
Einzel:
1. Ulrich Hahn (SC Herford)
2. Tore Schwefer (DJK Gravenhorst)
3. Dirk Schneider (TSVE Bielefeld) Jan-Bernd Frie (DJK VfL Billerbeck)

Doppel:
1. Tore Schwefer/Christian Upmann (DJK Gravenhorst)
2. Christian Heißner/Rüdiger Hensel (TuS Recke/TTV Hopsten)
Doppel:
1. Jobst Linkermann/Sebastian Wauro (TTC Rödinghausen)
2. Yannis Börner/Marcell Retzlaff (TTC Rödinghausen)

Herren G:
Einzel:
1. Hans-Jörg Dietze (MTV Germania Fliegenberg)
2. Lukas Koch (SVC Belm-Powe)
3. Rüdiger Hensel (TTV Hopsten) Peter Heppes (TSV Algesdorf)

Doppel:
1. Holger Gundlach/Hans-Jörg Dietze (Meiendorfer SV/MTV Germania Fliegenberg)
2. Peter Heppes/Horst Hildebrandt (TSV Algesdorf/ESV RW Göttingen)

Herren H:
Einzel:
1. Sascha Simes (ATSV Espelkamp)
2. Marco Spiroski (TuS Gohfeld)
3. Ekkehard Nelkenbrecher (VfB Fichte Bielefeld) Volker Beich (Tus Lohe)

Doppel:
1. Sascha Simes/Dennis Lehn (ATSV Espelkamp)
2. Ekkehard Nelkenbrecher/Sander Klein (VfB Fichte Bielefeld/BSV Leeden)

2er Mannschaft
1. Martin Koebe/Zicheng Wang (TSVE Bielefeld)
2. Marco König/Simon Kuchta (TSVE Bielefeld/VfB Fichte Bielefeld)
3. Nils Nobbe/Simon Wöhr (TTC Rödinghausen/Spvg. Steinhagen) Marco Weiher/Stefan Halwe (TTC Rahden/Sport Club Blasheim)

Damen B:
Einzel:
1. Janina Köster (CVJM Wehrendorf)
2. Kathrin Mundry (VfL Oldentrup)
3. Lena Nagel (Post SV Gütersloh) Sylke Hemme (TTC Petershagen/Friedewalde)

Doppel:
1. Sylke Hemme/Lena Nagel (TTC Petershagen/Friedewalde/Post SV Gütersloh)
2. Viola Augustin/Kathrin Mundry (VfL Oldentrup)

Brettchenklasse:
Einzel:
1. Nico Bohlmann (DJK Avenwedde)
2. Jannis Bohlmann (DJK Avenwedde)
3. Sascha Pötting (TTC Rödinghausen) Damian Musial (Wuppertaler SV)

Doppel:
1. Nico Bohlmann/Jannis Bohlmann (DJK Avenwedde)
2. Damian Musial/Gerd Schmidt (Wuppertaler SV/TTC Rödinghausen)

Jungen A:
Einzel:
1. Daniel Kodde (TSV Westfalia Westerkappeln)
2. Christian Konrad (SC Halle)
3. Fynn Diepold (TTC Rahden) Stanislaw Gibert (TG Herford)

Doppel:
1. Christian Konrad/Hennig Haffert (SC Halle/Post SV Gütersloh)
2. Daniel Kodde(Jan-Eric Fortmann (TSV Westfalia Westerkappeln)
3. Fynn Diepold/Kevin Martens (TTC Rahden) Nils-Erik Nobbe/Stanislaw Gibert (TTC Rödinghausen/TG Herford)

Jungen B/Mädchen B
Einzel:
1. Philip Bräutigam (Spvg. Heepen)
2. Timo Grust (Spvg. Heepen)
3. Henning Haffert (Post SV Gütersloh)

Doppel:
1. Hening Haffert/Sargon Hanna(Post SV Gütersloh)
2. Philip Bräutigam/Timo Grust (Spvg. Heepen)

Mädchen A:
Einzel:
1. Anna-Lena Kurth (TTC Mennighüffen)
2. Jennifer Wiese (TTC Enger)
3. Charlotte Haas (TTC Mennighüffen)

Doppel:
1. Anna-Lena Kurth/Charlotte Haas (TTC Menighüffen)
2. Jennifer Wiese/Christiane Barczyk (TTC Enger)

Schüler A:
Einzel:
1. Oliver Herb (SC Wentorf)
2. Max Buschmann (CVJM Wehrendorf)
3. Nick Rülkötter (TTC Rödinghausen)

Doppel:
1. Oliver Herb/Nick Rullkötter (SC Wentorf/TTC Rödinghausen)
2. Max Buschmann/Veit Wetter (CVJM Wehrendorf)

Schüler A2:
Einzel:
1. Mattis Kemper (SV Westfalia Rhynern)
2. Sargon Hanna (Post SV Gütersloh)
3. Alina Isenbeck (SV Westfalia Rhynern) Justus Thöne (SC Halle)

Doppel:
1. Sargon Hanna/Sander Klein (Post SV Gütersloh/BSV Leeden)
2. Mattis Kemper/Alina Isenbeck (SV Westfalia Rhynern)

Schüler B:
Einzel:
1. Cedric Schütter (TTC MEnnighüffen)
2. Maxim Friesen (TTG Rheda)
3. Simon Knappmeyer (TTU Bad Oeynhausen) Tim Leßmann (BTW Bünde)

Doppel:
1. Simon Knappmeyer/Tim Leßmann (TTU Bad Oeynhausen/BTW Bünde)
2. Florian Sturm/Maxim Friesen (SC Wentorf/TSG Rheda)
3. Felix Brinkmann/Max Hiller (TTC Rödinghausen) Moritz Hartmann/Cedric Schütter (TTC Rödinghausen/TTC Mennighüffen)