Siegerliste 28. Widufix-Wiehengebirgspokalturnier

Siegerliste 28. Widufix-Wiehengebirgspokalturnier
Mixed-Mannschaft:
1. Meike Müller/Sascha Schmeelk (TTC Rödinghausen/TSV Embsen)
2. Rica Henschen/Jannik Hehemann (Spvg. Oldendorf/SF Oesede)
3. Vanesja Sriskadarajah/Sascha Pötting (TTSV Schloß Holte/TTC Rödinghausen) und Christiane Thöne/Franco Strauss (TTSV Schloß Holte/SV Spexard)
Herren A:Einzel:
1. Thorsten Siebner (TTC Mennighüffen)
2. Tim Niemeyer (TTC Rödinghausen)
3. Andreas Juadjur (SC Bettmar)
Doppel:
1. Thorsten Siebner/Susann Woltersdorf (TTC Mennighüffen/VfL Oldentrup)
2. Andrej Ruder/Vivien Hamke (SF Oesede/CVJM Wehrendorf)
Herren B:
Einzel:
1. Mario Renies (TuS Bardüttingdorf-Wallenbrück)
2. Andre Brüggemann (TuS Bexterhagen)
3. Dennis Lau (SC Marklohe)
Doppel:
1. Andre Brüggemann/Tim Viergutz (TuS Bexterhagen/TTC Enger)
2. Mario Renies/Dominik Sieks (TuS Bardüttingdorf-Wallenbrück/TTC Rödinghausen)
Herren C:
Einzel:
1. Dirk Vogelsang (SV Bommern 05)
2. Alexander Janssen (MTV Jever)
3. Lukas Ortwig und Markus Graminsky (beide TTU Bad Oeynhausen)
Doppel:
1. Markus Graminsky/LukasOrtwig (TTU Bad Oeynhausen)
2. Daniel Mallek/Andre Nies (TTC Enger/CVJM Wehrendorf)
Herren D:
Einzel:
1. Wolfgang Jürgens (SC Victoria Lavelsloh)
2. Andre Nies (CVJM Wehrendorf)
3. Dominik Sieks (TTC Rödinghausen) und Kevin Kupiedo (TTC Mennighüfen)
Doppel:
1. Kevin Kupiedo/Marco Kupiedo (TTC Mennigüffen/TTC Enger)
2. Björn Schulz/Fabian Strohschein (CVJM Wehrendorf)
Herren E:
Einzel:
1. Dominik Sieks (TTC Rödinghausen)
2. Bastian Mattick (VfL Theesen)
3. Thorsten Walke (SC Victoria Lavelsloh) und Fabian Strohschein (CVJM Wehrendorf)
Doppel:
1. Thomas Hävemeier/Kai Vollriede (TTG Wndheim-Neuenknick)
2. Stephan Mönch/MArco König (TSVE Bielefeld)
Herren F:
Einzel:
1. Daniel Bergmann (TTV Hervest-Dorsten)
2. Stefan Seubert (CVJM Wehrendorf)
3. Sebastian Guhe (TTC Enger) und Marco Grochmann (TTC Rödinghausen)
Doppel:
1. Karsten Menneke/Jonas Geske (Spvg. Steinhagen)
2. Frank Kassau/Stefan Seubert (SW Marienfeld/CVJM Wehrendorf)
Herren G:
Einzel:
1. Sven Sommer (BTW Bünde)
2. Rainer Schäfermeier (TuS Bardüttingdorf-Wallenbrück)
3. Marco Grochmann (TTC Mennighüffen) und Peter Schmitz (MTV Ingoldstadt)
Doppel:
1. Alexander Honermann/Matthias Honermann (SV Börninghausen)
2. Thomas Gibert/Sven Sommer (BTW Bünde)
Herren H:
Einzel:
1. Ingo Stephan (DJK Sportfreunde 08 Rheydt)
2. Boris Ratschkov ( DJK Sportfreunde 08 Rheydt)
3. Zbigniew Luczynski (TTC BW Grevenbroich) und Sören Kotlewski (TTC Enger)
Damen A:
Einzel:
1. Susann Woltersdorf (VfL Oldentrup)
2. Heindrikje Haas (TTC Mennighüffen)
3. Vivien Hamke (CVJM Wehrendorf)
Damen B:
Einzel:
1. Lucy Icking (SC BW Ottmarsbocholt)
2. Janina Köster (CVJM Wehrendorf)
3. Lara Icking (SC BW Ottmarsbocholt) und Annika Westphal (SuS Veltheim)
Doppel:
1. Sandra Wessel/Annika Westphal (SuS Veltheim)
2. Lara Icking/Lucy Icking (SC BW Ottmarsbocholt)
Jungen A:
Einzel:
1. Philipp Assenkamp (SV Arminia Appelhülsen)
2. Marvin Büscher (TTC Mennighüffen)
3. Daniel Huncke (TTC Mennighüfen) und Adrian Assenkamp (SV Arminia Appelhülsen)
Doppel:
1. Philipp Assenkamp/Adrian Assenkamp (SV Arminia Appelhülsen)
2. Marvin Büscher/Benjamin Kaminski (TTC Mennighüfen)
3. Felix Becker/Daniel Richter (TuS Eintracht Minden/SC Bad Salzuflen) und Jannik Beich/Marco Kaewel (TuS Lohe)
Jungen B:
Einzel:
1. Mats Lucca Petzold (TTC Mennighüffen)
2. Miralem Sadiki (CVJM Wehrendorf)
3. Felix Rosentreter (TTC Mennighüffen)/Felix Krietemeyer (TSV Rothenuffeln)
Doppel:
1. Mats Lucca Petzold/Felix Rosentreter (TTC Mennighüffen)
2. Leon Arendt/Alexander Barzik (VfB Fichte Bielefeld/TSVE Bielefeld)
3. David Meyn/Murat Ucaroglu (VfB Fichte Bielefeld) und Bastian Althoff/Felix Krietemeyer (Spvg. Oldendorf/TSV Rothenuffeln)
Mädchen A:
Einzel:
1. Jane Wilke (TTC Rödinghausen)
2. Christiane Barczyk (TTC Enger)
3. Jennifer Wiese (TTC Enger)
Mädchen B:
Einzel:
1. Verena Metting (TTC Rödinghausen)
2. Linn Hofmeister (Spvg. Oldendorf)
3. Christiane Barczyk (TTC Enger) und Laura Schneiker (ESV Bielefeld)
Doppel:
1. Verena Meeting/Linn Hofmeister (TTC Rödinghausen/Spvg. Oldendorf)
2. Christiane Barczyk/Jennifer Wiese (TTC Enger)
Schüler A:
Einzel:
1. Marin Kraetsch (SC BW Hollage)
2. Hendrik Bretendorf (SV Viktoria Gesmold)
3. Daniel Klaus (TTC Kirchlengern) und Paul Zietzschel (SuS Buer)
Doppel:
1. Marin Kraetsch/Hendrik Rietendorf (SC BW Hollage/SC Viktoria Gesmold)
2. Finn Ole Hofmeister/Paul Rietzschel (SuS Buer)
3. Jonathan Weichelt/Tim Brechmann (TTC Kirchlengern)/Daniel Klaus/Tim Lucca Neubauer (TTC Kirchlengern)
Schüler A2:
Einzel:
1. Jonathan Weichelt (TTC Kirchlengern)
2. Tim Brechmann (TTC Kirchlengern)
3. Felix Hehemann (SV Viktoria Gesmold) und Tim-Luca Neubauer (TTC Kirchlengern)
Doppel:
1. Jonathan Weichelt/Tim Brechmann (TTC Kirchlengern)
2. Tim-Luca Neubauer/Lasse Ronken (TTC Kirchlengern/CVJM Wehrendorf)
3. Felix Hehemann/John Zindler (SC Viktoria Gesmold/Spvg. Oldendorf) und Sebastian Niehaus/Kaan Güllü (CVJM Wehrendorf)
Schüler B:
Einzel:
1. Mats Lucca Petzold (TTC Mennighüffen)
2. Lukas Ebbers (SV Arminia Appelhülsen)
3. Jasper Wilke (TTC Rödinghausen) und Paul Rietzschel (SuS Buer)
Doppel:
1. Jasper Wilke/Mats Lucca Petzold (TTC Rödinghausen/TTC Mennighüfen)
2. Bastian Althoff/Paul Rietzschel (Spvg. Oldendorf/SuS Buer)
3. Maurice Nolting/Sebastian Vogt (CVJM Wehrendorf/TTS Detmold) und Leo Noel Herubel/Martin Koebe (Spvg. Steinhagen/TSVE Bielefeld)
Schüler C:
Einzel:
1. Bastian Althoff (Spvg. Oldendorf)
2. Kim Lukas Obermanns (TuS Wickrath)
3. Jonathan Eickhoff(SV Schlüsselburg) und Cedric Schütter (TTC Mennighüffen)
Doppel:
1. Bastian Althoff/Jonathan Eickhoff (Spvg. Oldendorf/SV Schlüsselburg)
2. Kim Lukas Obermanns/Bennet Budweg (TuS Wickrath/TTC Rödinghausen)
3. Nils InkmannMarvin Pabst (SuS Buer) und Cedric Schütter/Marcel Löwen (TTC Mennighüffen)
Schülerinnen A:
Einzel:
1. Lara Icking (SC BW Ottmarsbocholt)
2. Verena Metting (TTC Rödinghausen)
3. Linn Hofmeister (Spvg. Oldendorf)
Doppel:
1. Charlotte Haas/Lara Icking (TTC Mennighüffen/SC BW Ottmarsbocholt)
2. Jane Wilke/Verena Metting (TTC Rödinghausen)
3. Jette Wilke/Linn Hofmeister (TTC Rödinghausen/Spvg. Oldendorf)
Schülerinnen C:
Einzel:
1. Linn Hofmeister (Spvg. Oldendorf)
2. Jette Wilke (TTC Rödinghausen)