27. Widufix-Wiehengebirgs-Pokal-Turnier

Mixed-Mannschaft:

1. Gina Henschen/Benjamin Rothehl (Spvg. Oldendorf)
2. Sina Tiemann/Daniel Trampe (TTC Mennighüffen)
3. Susann Woltersdorf/Andre Brüggemann (VfL Oldentrup/TuS Bexterhagen) Vanesja Sriskandarajah/Alexander Dubs (DJK Borussia Münster/TTC Lengerich)

Herren A:

Einzel:
1. Dwain Schwarzer (TSV Schwalbe Tündern)
2. Stefan Höppner (SV Brackwede)
3. Dirk Siepmann (TSV Westfalia Westerkappeln) Tobias Körnig (TTC GW Bad Hamm)

Herren B:

Einzel:
1. Robin Köhne (TuS Bardüttingdorf)
2. Marvin Schlicke (TuS Lutten)
3. Lukasz Waglewski (TTC Petershagen/Friedewalde) Anne Sewöster (MTV Tostedt)

Doppel:
1. Robin Köhne/Marvin Schlicke (TuS Bardüttingdorf/TuS Lutten)
2. Anne Sewöster/Garett Hogg (Spvg. Oldendorf)

Herren C:

Einzel:
1. Nemanja Gambiroza (SV Wetter/Herdecke)
2. Lukasz Waglewski (TTC Petershagen/Friedewalde)
3. Lukas Hemmersbach (TTC Petershagen/Friedewalde) Mario Reinies (TTC Rahden)

Doppel:
1. Lukasz Waglewski/Marc Kevin Wohl (TTC Petershagen/Friedewalde)
2. Andre Nies/Mario Reinies (CVJM Wehrendorf/TTC Rahden)

Herren D:

Einzel:
1. Mario Reinies (TTC Rahden)
2. Alexander Pielsticker (SV Brackwede)
3. Dominik Sieks (TTC Rödinghausen) Nico Bohlmann (DJK BW Avenwedde)

Doppel:
1. Andre Nies/Björn Schulz (CVJM Wehrendorf)
2. Jannis Bohlmann/Nico Bohlmann (DJK BW Avenwedde)

Herren E:

Einzel:
1. Robin Gutknecht (TTC Petershagen/Friedewalde)
2. Nikolai Westall (TTC Petershagen/Friedewalde)
3. Susann Woltersdorf (VfL Oldentrup) Andre Gelse (Post SV Gütersloh)

Doppel:
1. Andre Gelse/Mario Nagel (Post SV Gütersloh)
2. Robin Gutknecht/Nikolai Westall (TTC Petershagen/Friedewalde)

Herren F:

Einzel:
1. Bastian Mattick (VfL Theesen)
2. Michael Szallies (TuS Hücker-Aschen)
3. Christian Schneider (TTC Bad Lippspringe) Christopher Eisele (TTC Rödinghausen)

Doppel:
1. Cavit Gündüz/Christian Schneider (TTC Bad Lippspringe)
2. Fabian Richard/Uwe Krempels (SC Union Lüdinghausen)

Herren G:

Einzel:
1. Wjatscheslaw Oreschkin (TTV Lübbecke)
2. Kai Wendtland (Spvg. Heepen)
3. Christian Lemke (SuS Veltheim) Karsten Dittert (TTC Rahden)

Doppel:
1. Christian Lemke/Olav Lemke (SuS Veltheim)
2. Rainer Schäfermeier/Björn Kiel (TuS Bardüttingdorf/SC Herford)

Herren H:

Einzel:
1. Ulrich Becker (Blau Weiß Hollage)
2. Daniel Holtmann (TTC Enger)
3. Justin Eitner (Post SV Gütersloh) Jan Luca Reckmeyer (Post SV Gütersloh)

Doppel:
1. Patryk Haden/Volker Wind (Post SV Gütersloh/SC Bad Salzuflen)
2. Kai Hoffmeyer/Stephan Schulte-Wegner (Blau Weiß Hollage/TSVE Bielefeld)
Damen B:

Einzel:
1. Jennifer Henke (CVJM Wehrendorf)
2. Janina Köster CVJM Wehrendorf
3. Lena Nagel (Post SV Gütersloh) Yenin Yasmin Tegeler (SuS Veltheim)

Doppel:
1. Janina Köster/Jennifer Henke (CVJM Wehrendorf/)
2. Lena Nagel/Jutta Deppe (Post SV Gütersloh)

Jungen A:

Einzel:
1. Dwain Schwarzer (TSV Schwalbe Tündern)
2. Philipp Siekmann (TTC Mennighüffen)
3. Mario Nagel (Post SV Gütersloh) Cédric Krahe (TuS Hiltrup)

Doppel:
1. Chris Schwarzer/Dwain Schwarzer (TSV Loccum/TSV Schwalbe Tündern)
2. Philipp Siekmann/Marvin Büscher (TTC Mennighüffen)
3. Manuel Pustelnik/Jonathan König (VfB Fichte Bielefeld) Jakob Jensen/Sarah Trojahn (TuS Eintracht Minden/TLV Eichenzell)

Jungen B

Einzel:
1. Jonathan König (VfB Fichte Bielefeld)
2. Dennis Paulsen (TTG Beelen)
3. Tom de Vries (TSV Riemsloh) Dominik Kuhn (CVJM Wehrendorf)

Doppel:
1. Jonathan König/Davin Meyn (VfB Fichte Bielefeld)
2. Jannik Beich/Marco Kaewel (TuS Lohe)
3. Leon Arendt/Justin Eitner (VfB Fichte Bielefeld/Post SV Gütersloh) Tom de Vries/Rene Wachsmann (Blau Weiß Hollage)

Mädchen B

Einzel:
1. Berit Bartke (Blau Weiß Hollage)
2. Carolin Strunk (Blau Weiß Hollage)
3. Madlin Möllenkamp (Blau Weiß Hollage) Julia Nardmann (Blau Weiß Hollage)

Schüler A

Einzel:
1. Philipp Siekmann (TTC Mennighüffen)
2. Marvin Büscher (TTC Mennighüffen)
3. Justin Eitner (Post SV Gütersloh) Marin Kraetsch (Blau Weiß Hollage)

Doppel:
1. Philipp Siekmann/Marvin Büscher (TTC Mennighüffen)
2. Tobias kleine Trimpe/Marin Kraetsch (TSG Burg Gretesch Osnabrück/BW Hollage)

Schüler A2:

Einzel:
1. Henri Dohe (TTC Lengerich)
2. Dennis Paulsen (TTG Beelen)
3. Yannik Pospiech (TTC Rödinghausen) David Meyn (VfB Fichte Bielefeld)

Doppel:
1. Henri Dohe/Dennis Paulsen (TTC Lengerich/TTG Beelen)
2. Frederik Schulz/Tom Luca Terkuhlen (TuS Hiltrup)
3. Finn-Ole Hofmeister/Nils Köchy (SuS Buer/TSV Riemsloh) David Meyn/Murat Ucaroglu (VfB Fichte Bielefeld)

Schüler B:

Einzel:
1. Tobias kleine Trimpe (TSG Burg Gretesch)
2. Marcell Wach (TuS Eintracht Minden)
3. Justin Eitner /Post SV Gütersloh) Jan-Luca Reckmeyer (Post SV Gütersloh)

Doppel:
1. Marin Kraetsch/Tobias kleine Trimpe (BW Hollage/TSG Burg Gretesch)
2. Jan-Luca Reckmeyer/Justin Eitner (Post SV Gütersloh)
3. Hannes Lehzen/Marcell Wach (TuS Eintracht Minden) Yannis Börner/Jannick Müller (TTC Rödinghausen)

Schüler C

Einzel:
1. Julian Recker (Blau Weiß Hollage)
2. Dennis Paulsen (TTG Beelen)
3. Jane Wilke (TTC Rödinghausen) Felix Teiner (TuS Jahn Soest)

Doppel:
1. Dennis Paulsen/Felix Teiner (TTG Beelen/TuS Jahn Soest)
2. Julian Recker/Mattis Barthe (Blau Weiß Hollage)

Schülerinnen A:

Einzel:
1. Jana Rüter (TuS Bexterhagen)
2. Laura Sieks (TTC Rödinghausen)
3. Charlotte Haas (TTC Mennighüffen)

Schülerinnen B:

Einzel:
1. Jane Wilke (TTC Rödinghausen)
2. Linn Hofmeister (SV Oldendorf)
3. Jette Wilke (TTC Rödinghausen)
Schülerinnen C:

Einzel:
1. Jane Wilke (TTC Rödinghausen)
2. Jette Wilke (TTC Rödinghausen)
3. Jessica Sriskandarajah (TTV Mettingen)