26. Widufix-Wiehengebirgs-Pokal-Turnier 2011

Mixed-Mannschaft:

1. Merle von der Nahmer/Lars Lückmann (SV Gadderbaum/SV Brackwede)
2. Christiane Thöne/Karsten Grundmann (TTSV Schloß-Holte/TTC Rahden)
3. Vanesja Sriskandarajah/Alexander Dubs (DJK Borussia Münster/TTC Lengerich)
Conny Artelt/Ulli Artelt (TuS Viktoria Dehme/TuS Brake)

Herren A:

Einzel:
1. Dennis Lau (SC Marklohe)
2. Dwain Schwarzer (SC Marklohe)
3. Christian Reichelt (TTC Detmold/Jerxen)
Tobias Körnig (TTC GW Bad Hamm)

Doppel:
1. Christian Reichelt/Jaafer Nasser (TTC Detmold/Jerxen/SC Bad Salzulfen)
2. Dwain Schwarzer/Dennis Lau (SC Marklohe)

Herren B:

Einzel:
1. Lars Lückmann (SV Brackwede)
2. Marian Maiwald (TTV Salzkotten)
3. Marvin Maiwald (TTV Salzkotten)
Thomas Maiwald (TTV Salzkotten)

Doppel:
1. Marvin Maiwald/Daniel Trampe (TTV Salzkotten/TTC Mennighüffen)
2. Thomas Maiwald/Marian Maiwald (TTV Salzkotten)

Herren C:

Einzel:
1. Ralf Kütemeier (TTU Bad Oeynhausen)
2. Markus Schindler (TTU Bad Oeynhausen
3. Lukas Ortwig (TV Elverdissen)
Martin Weßling (TTV Metelen)

Doppel:
1. Tim Brinkhoff/Sven-Patrick Kolwes (TTC Petershagen/Friedewalde)
2. Markus Schindler/Ralf Kütemeier (TTU Bad Oeynhausen)

Herren D:

Einzel:
1. Andre Nies (CVJM Wehrendorf)
2. Björn Wolski (TSV Riemsloh)
3. Hans Hildebrandt (TuS Helpup)
Sven-Eric Thomas (TuS Helpup)

Doppel:
1. Dominik Woywat/Arnold Lehmann (TTV Nette/SV Wesseln)
2. Andre Nies/Hans Hildebrandt( CVJM Wehrendorf/TuS Helpup)

Herren E:

Einzel:
1. Björn Brust (Post SV Gütersloh)
2. Andre Nies (CVJM Wehrendorf)
3. Martin Blazek (SV Eintracht Hiddestorf)
Björn Schulz (CVJM Wehrendorf)

Doppel:
1. Raphael Gierth/Martin Blazek (TTC Petershagen/Friedewalde/SV Eintracht Hiddestorf)
2. Stefan Sieberg/Olav Sieberg (SC Herford)

Herren F

Einzel:
1. Mike Windus (TSG Rehme)
2. Peter Döblitz (TuS Hücker-Aschen)
3. Michael Fingberg (TuS Quelle)
Ralf Brameier (TuS Hiltrup)

Doppel:
1. Jobst-Henrik Linkermann/Sebastian Wauro (TTC Rödinghausen)
2. Mike Windus/Martin Blazek (TSG Rehme/SVV Eintrackt Hiddentorf)

Herren G:

Einzel:
1. Horst Hildebrandt (RW Göttingen)
2. Gregor Ceynowa (TH 52 Hannover)
3. Stefan Seubert (CVJM Wehrendorf)
Cédric Krahe (TuS Hiltrup)

Doppel:
1. Gregor Ceynowa/Kevin Bertus (TH 52 Hannover/SG Letter 05)
2. Matthias Honermann/Alexander Honermann (SV Börninghausen)

Damen A:

Einzel:
1. Lisa Li (TuS Hiltrup)
2. Saskia Kameier (SV 28 Wissingen)
3. Janina Köster (CVJM Wehrendorf)
Vivien Hamke (TTC Mennighüffen)

Doppel:
1. Janina Köster/Saskia Kameier (CVJM Wehrendorf/SV 28 Wissingen)
2. Sophia Burre/Vivien Hamke (CVJM Wehrendorf/TTC Mennighüffen)

Damen B:

Einzel:
1. Beatrix Dutz (DJK Sportfreunde Leverkusen)
2. Lucy Icking (TTC Hagen)
3. Janina Köster (CVJM Wehrendorf)
Cora Ludwig (Post SV Gütersloh)

Doppel:
1. Merle Von der Nahmer/Lucy Icking (SV Gadderbaum/TTC Hagen)
2. Janina Köster/Stefanie Gärtner (CVJM Wehrendorf/TTC Enger)

Jungen A:

Einzel:
1. Lars Bergmann (TuS Lohauserholz-Daberg)
2. Sönke Mecklenburg (TSV Klein Heidorn)
3. Dominik Sieks (TTC Rödinghausen)
Florian Wagemann (TSV Klein Heidorn)

Doppel:
1. Philipp Siekmann/Arthur Rode (TTC Mennighüffen/SC Marklohe)
2. Sönke Mecklenburg/Florian Wagemann (TSV Klein Heidorn)
3. Matthias Honermann/Alexander Honermann (SV Börninghausen)
Dominik Sieks/Luca Schwinn (TTC Rödinghausen)

Jungen B

Einzel:
1. Jan Wobker (TTC Rödinghausen)
2. Jannis Kameier (SV 28 Wissigen)
3. Dominik Kuhn (CVJM Wehrendorf)
Jan-Luca Beckmann (TSV Riemsloh)

Doppel:
1. Hannes Bolte/Jan-Luca Beckmann (TSV Riemsloh)
2. Jan Wobker/Dominik Kuhn (TTC Rödinghausen/CVJM Wehrendorf)
3. Sören Kotlewski/Frederic Rommelmann (TTC Enger)
Till Altrath/Florian Wünning (TSV Riemsloh)

Mädchen A:

Einzel:
1. Saskia Bartsch (TTV Lübbecke)
2. Cora Ludwig (Post SV Gütersloh)
3. Saskia Kameier (SV 28 Wissingen)
Lucy Icking (TTC Hagen)

Doppel:
1. Saskia Bartsch/Chiara Hartung (TTV Lübbecke/TuS Wöbbel)
2. Anna Lena Heil/Saskia Kameier (TTC Rödinghausen/SV 28 Wissingen)
3. Cora Ludwig/Lara Icking (Post SV Gütersloh/TTC Hagen)
Sophia Burre/Janina Köster (CVJM Wehrendorf)

Mädchen B

Einzel:
1. Lara Icking (TTC Hagen)
2. Laura Sieks (TTC Rödinghausen)
3. Anna Lena Heil (TTC Rödinghausen)

Doppel:
1. Lara Icking/ Angelina Kraetsch (TTC Hagen/BW Hollage)
2. Anna Lena Heil/Laura Sieks (TTC Rödinghausen)

Schüler A

Einzel:
1. Philipp Siekmann (TTC Mennighüffen)
2. Robin Werner ( TTC Enger)
3. Marcel Wildczek (TSV Klein Heidorn)
Florian Wagermann (TSV Klein Heidorn)

Doppel:
1. Tobias Switula/Cedric Krahe (TuS Hiltrup)
2. Robin Werner/Benjamin (TTC Enger)
3. Matthis Grawenhoff/Philipp Siekmann (TTC Rödinghausen/TTC Mennighüffen)
Florian Wagemann/Marcel Wilcez (TSV Klein Heidorn)

Schüler A2:

Einzel:
1. Jan-Luca Beckmann (TSV Riemsloh)
2. David Meyn (VfB Fichte Bielefeld)
3. Hannes Bolte (TSV Riemsloh)
Murat Ucaroglu (VfB Fichte Bielefeld)

Schüler B:

Einzel:
1. Jacob Reinkemeier (TTSG Rietberg-Neuenkirchen)
2. Finn-Luca Moser (TSV Westerkappeln)
3. Sergeij Schwebel (TSV Westerkappeln)
Erik Borgmeier (FC Bühne)

Doppel:
1. Jacob Reinkemeier/Paul Reinkemeier (TTSG Rietberg-Neuenkirchen)
2. Janeiro Wenzel/Finn-Luca Moser (TSV Westerkappeln)
3. Andre Schantin/Sergej Schwebel (TTV Mettingen/TSV Westerkappeln)
Noah Böschemeyer/Marius Aulkemeyer (TTV Mettingen)

Schüler C

Einzel:
1. Florian Meier (TTSG Löhne-Schweicheln)
2. Dennis Paulsen (TTG Beelen)
3. Jannick Müller (TTC Rödinghausen)

Doppel:
1. Florian Meier/Dennis Paulsen (TTSG Löhne-Schweicheln/TTG Beelen)
2. Jannick Müller/Max Jung (TTC Rödinghausen)
3. Justin Kröger/Jannis Börner (TTC Rödinghausen)

Schülerinnen A:

Einzel:
1. Lara Icking (TTC Hagen)
2. Laura Sieks (TTC Rödinghausen)

Schülerinnen B:

Einzel:
1. Lara Icking (TTC Hagen)
2. Sarah Löher (TTSG Rietberg-Neuenkirchen)
3. Lisa Löher (TTSG Rietberg-Neuenkirchen)