25. Widufix-Wiehengebirgs-Pokal-Turnier 2010

Siegerliste 25. Widufix-Wiehengebirgs-Pokal-Turnier 2010


Herren A

Einzel:
1. Christian Reichelt (TTC Detmold-Jerxen)
2. Ulli Artelt (TuS Brake)
3. Thorben Jarzembowski (TTU Bad Oeynhausen)
Dwain Schwarzer (SC Marklohe)

Doppel:
1. Jarzembowski/Schindler (TTU Bad Oeynhausen)
2. Pira/Kurbegovic, Erwin (Warendorfer Sport Union)


Herren B

Einzel:
1. Bernd Wüstenbecker (TuS Bexterhagen)
2. Ilja Regier (DJK Adler Brakel)
3. Michael Hamm (DJK Adler Brakel)
Markus Graminsky (TV Elverdissen)

Doppel:
1. Kolwes/Klöcker (DJK Borussia Münster/TTV Lübbecke)
2. Meller/Guretzky (TTC Mennighüffen/TTC Enger)


Herren C

Einzel:
1. Marcel Topp (TTC Mennighüffen)
2. Carsten Nolte (TTC Rödinghausen)
3. Lukas Ortwig (TV Elverdissen)
Ralf Hasenpusch (TuS Hücker-Aschen)

Doppel:
1. Nies/Ortwig (CVJM Wehrendorf/TV Elverdissen)
2. Beel/Wortmann (BTW Bünde/TuS Hücker-Aschen)


Herren D

Einzel:
1. Kai Wessel (SuS Veltheim)
2. Alexander Hackfort (TTV Lübbecke)
3. Marcel Topp (TTC Mennighüffen)
Stefan Härtel (OSC Osnabrück)


Doppel:
1. Nies/Berges (CVJM Wehrendorf)
2. Siebner/Topp (TTC Mennighüffen)


Herren E

Einzel:
1. Dirk Monke (SC Herford)
2. Lukas Ortwig (TV Elverdissen)
3. Tim Viergutz (TTC Enger)
Thorsten Augustin (SV Hüllhorst/Oberbauerschaft)

Doppel: 1. Augustin/Thielking (SV Hüllhorst/Oberbauerschaft/TV Langenberg)
2. Trefz/Ortwig (TV Elverdissen)


Herren F

Einzel:
1. Adrian Janitzek (TTC Schwalbe Bergneustadt)
2. Michael Kornwebel (TV Lenzinghausen)
3. Mike Windus (TTSG Rehme)
Frank Kassau (SW Marienfeld)

Doppel: 1. Windus/Halwe (TTSG Rehme/BSC Blasheim)
2. Wierich/Staede (TSV Westfalia Westerkappeln/TuS Hilter)


Herren G

Einzel:
1. Lars Bergmann (TuS Lohauserholz-Daberg)
2. Mario Nagel (Post SV Gütersloh)
3. Marcel Matzke (RW Unterlübbe)
Wolfgang Holfeld (Post SV Gütersloh)

Doppel:
1. Schloms/Nagel (Post SV Gütersloh)
2. Holfeld/Saxonis (Post SV Gütersloh)


Damen A

Einzel:
1. Marketa Benesova (TSV 1990 Merseburg)
2. Lisa Li (TuS Hiltrup)
3. Conny Artelt (TTV Lage-Sylbach)
Franziska Urbahn (TTC Bärbroich)

Doppel:
1. Benesova/Thiele (TSV 1990 Merseburg/TTSG Uslar-Wiensen)
2. Li/Urbahn (TuS Hiltrup/TTC Bärbroich)


Damen B

Einzel:
1. Heike Bergmann (TuS Lohauserholz-Daberg)
2. Annika Westphal (SuS Veltheim)
3. Kathrin Novotny (SuS Veltheim)
4. Isabell Regier (SV Bergheim)

+Doppel: +
1. Bergmann/Wessel (TuS Lohauserholz-Daberg/SuS Veltheim)
2. Novotny/Westphal (SuS Veltheim)


Mixed

1. Janett Püski/Alexander Lübke (Borussia Düsseldorf/TTC DJK Lendringsen)

2. Conny Artelt/Ulli Artelt (TTV Lage-Sylbach/TuS Brake)

3. Miriam Frank/Carsten Grundmann (TTV Lübbecke/TTC Rahden)
Laura Wöhrmann/Christian Butt (VfL Oldentrup/TuS Brake)


Jungen A

Einzel:
1. Michael Sieb (TTSG Dissen)
2. David Friedrich (SC Bayer Uerdingen)
3. Alexander Pielsticker (SV Brackwede)
Tim Viergutz (TTC Enger)

Doppel:
1. Pielsticker/Calero (SV Brackwede/Spvg. Heepen)
2. Meller/Baumeister (TTC Mennighüffen)


Jungen B

Einzel:
1. Kevin Osterbrink (TTC Lengerich)
2. Thomas Fähse (TTC Lengerich)
3. Henry Dohe (TTC Lengerich)
Matthias Honermann (SV Börninghausen)

Doppel:
1. Osterbrink/Fähse (TTC Lengerich)
2. Honermann/Sewing (SV Börninghausen)


Mädchen A

Einzel:
1. Lisa Li (TuS Hiltrup)
2. Franziska Urbahn (TTC Bärbroich)
3. Sina Tiemann (TTC Mennighüffen)
Lucy Icking (SSV Hagen)

Doppel:
1. Li/Urbahn (TuS Hiltrup/TTC Bärbroich)
2. Bartsch/Hartung (TTV Lübbecke/TuS Wöbbel)


Mädchen B

Einzel:
1. Svenja Helweg (TSVE Bielefeld)
2. Verena Schantin (TTV Mettingen)
3. Madeline Viergutz (TTC Enger)
Stefanie Gärtner (TTC Enger)

Doppel:
1. Schantin/Kampwerth (TTV Mettingen)
2. Viergutz/Gärtner (TTC Enger)


Schüler A

Einzel:
1. Maximillian Steffens (TuS Hiltrup)
2. Kevin Osterbrink (TTC Lengerich)
3. Alexander Honermann (SV Börninghausen)
Pascal Tielking (Post SV Gütersloh)

Doppel:
1. Tielking/Biopoulos (Post SV Gütersloh)
2. Steffens/Schulz (TuS Hiltrup)


Schüler A2

Einzel:
1. Julian Hubrich (Post SV Gütersloh)
2. Andre Schantin (TTV Mettingen)
3. Fabian Nahs (Post SV Gütersloh)
Jan Wobker (TTC Rödinghausen)

Doppel:
1. Piepenbrock/Hubrich (Post SV Gütersloh)
2. Böschemeyer/Schantin (TTV Mettingen)


Schüler B

Einzel:
1. Philipp Siekmann (TTC Mennighüffen)
2. Johann Hasters (TV Meppen)
3. Jonah Schlie (VfR Voxtrup)
Kerim Can Güvercin (Post SV Gütersloh)

Doppel:
1. Siekmann/Hasters (TTC Mennighüffen/TV Meppen)
2. Schlie/Güvercin (VfR Voxtrup/Post SV Gütersloh)


Schüler C

Einzel:
1. Noah Böschemeier (TTV Mettingen)
2. Finn Georg Eifler (Post SV Gütersloh)
3. Tim Höxtermann (FC Bühne)
Erik Bergmeier (FC Bühne)

Doppel:
1. Böschemeier/Eifler (TTV Mettingen/Post SV Gütersloh)
2. Höxtermann/Bergmeier (FC Bühne)


Schülerinnen A

Einzel
1. Anna Kellermann (TuS Dielingen)
2. Michelle Kirchhoff (SV Oldendorf)
3. Lea Kellermann (TuS Dielingen)
Merle Riemer (SV Oldendorf)

Doppel:
1. Kirchhoff/Riemer (SV Oldendorf)
2. Kellermann/Kellermann (TuS Dielingen)


Schülerinnen B

Einzel:
1. Merle Riemer (SV Oldendorf)
2. Selina Wiggers (SC BW Ottmarsbocholt)
3. Lea Kirchhoff (SV Oldendorf)
Lara Icking (SSV Hagen)

Doppel:
1. Riemer/Kirchhoff (SV Oldendorf)
2. Icking/Hasters (SSV Hagen/TV Meppen)


Schülerinnen C

Einzel:
1. Lara Icking (SSV Hagen)
2. Finja Hasters (TV Meppen)
3. Regina Adler (TG Herford)
Louisa Rzeczkowski (TTC Schuckenbaum)

Doppel:
1. Icking/Hasters (SSV Hagen/TV Meppen)
2. Rzeczkoski/Adler (TTC Schuckenbaum/TG Herford)