24. Widufix-Wiehengebirgs-Pokal-Turnier 2009

Siegerliste 24. Widufix-Wiehengebirgs-Pokal-Tunier 2009



Herren A

Einzel:
1. Stefan Höppner (TTC Altena)
2. Thorben Jarzembowski (TTU Bad Oeynhausen)
3. Lars Lückmann (SV Brackwede)
Bernd Wüstenbecker (TuS Bexterhagen)

Doppel:
1. Höppner/Pagnotta (TTC Altena/SV Brackwede)
2. Jarzembowski/Lückmann (TTU Bad Oeynhausen/SV Brackwede)



Herren B

Einzel:
1. Martin Wiese (DJK Avenwedde)
2. Hinrich Buermeyer (SF Oesede)
3. Adrian Große-Freese (TSG Harsewinkel)
Jurij Ussatschij (SV Germania Grasdorf)

Doppel:
1. Wiese/Sagemüller (DJK Avenwedde)
2. Ussatschij/Ussatschij (SV Germania Grasdorf)



Herren C

Einzel:
1. Maximilian Mertsching (TTV Mettingen)
2. Andre Tegeder (TTV Mettingen)
3. Carsten Grundmann (TTC Rahden)
Vasanthan Arulsivanathan (TTV Mettingen)

Doppel:
1. Arulsivanathan/Arulsivanathan (TTV Mettingen/Hannover 96)
2. Haar/Owczarzak (TTC Ladbergen)



Herren D

Einzel:
1. Achim Berkemeier (SC Blasheim)
2. Kai Wessel (SuS Veltheim)
3. Björn Schulz (CVJM Wehrendorf)
Alexander Hackfort (TTV Lübbecke)

Doppel:
1. Berkemeier/Meller (SC Blasheim/TTC Mennighüffen)
2. Wessel/Hasenpusch (SuS Veltheim/TuS Hücker-Aschen)



Herren E

Einzel:
1. Dennis Heidemann (TuS Lohe)
2. Thorsten Augustin (SV Hüllhorst/Oberbauerschaft)
3. Tino Kramm (TSV Riemsloh)
Christian Polutanovic (TSV Hahlen)

Doppel:
1. Nebel/Dreier (Osnabrücker SC)
2. Lindert/Schlefing (TTC Rödinghausen)



Herren F

Einzel:
1. Thorsten Brecht (SV Wülfingen)
2. Mike Windus (TSG Rehme)
3. Sascha Delantonio (DJK Quettingen)
Fabian Wahl (DJK Quettingen)

Doppel:
1. Windus/Schulte (TSG Rehme/SV Hüllhorst/Oberbauerschaft)
2. Delantonio/Klasberg (DJK Quettingen)



Herren G

Einzel:
1. Adrian Janitzek (DJK TTR Rheine)
2. Anton Czerkies (TSG Rehme)
3. Peter Schmitz (MTV Ingoldstadt)
Tobias Bohnenkamp (RW Unterlübbe)

Doppel:
1. Koball/Janitzek (TTC Ladbergen/DJK TTR Rheine)
2. Czerkies/Dargel (TSG Rehme)



Damen A

Einzel:
1. Yvonne Bressert (SV Oldendorf)
2. Vanesja Sriskandarajah (DJK Borussia Münster)
3. Karla Eichinger (DJK Borussia Münster)
4. Franziska Urbahn (TTC Bärbroich)

Doppel:
1. Bressert/Schönhage (SV Oldendorf/VfL Hiddesen-Pivitsheide)
2. Eichinger/Pöpping (DJK Borussia Münster)



Damen B

Einzel:
1. Sandra Schönhage (VfL Hiddesen-Pivitsheide)
2. Sandra Wessel (SuS Veltheim)
3. Heike Bergmann (TuS Lohauserholz)
4. Tanja Dittmann (TTV Lübbecke)

Doppel:
1. Sterthaus/Sriskandarajah, Verena (TTV Mettingen)
2. Wessel/Westphal (SuS Veltheim)



Mixed

1. Vanesja Sriskandarajah/Alexander Dubs (DJK Borussia Münster/TTC Lengerich)

2. Christiane Thöne/Gero Seeling (SV Hövelhof/TTSV Schloß Holte)

3. Merle von der Nahmer/Lars Lückmann (BTG Bielefeld/SV Brackwede)
Simone Hartmann/Christian Wege (TTF Schwelm/TTC Wuppertal)



Jungen A

Einzel:
1. Marvin Maiwald (TTV Salzkotten)
2. Chris Klinksieck (SV Brackwede)
3. Daniel Meller (TTC Mennighüffen)
Dwain Schwarzer (Holtdorfer SV)

Doppel:
1. Meller/Topp (TTC Mennighüffen)
2. Sieb/Marvin Maiwald (TSG Harsewinkel/TTV Salzkotten)



Jungen B

Einzel:
1. Matthias Honermann (SV Börninghausen)
2. Sebastian Pötschke (TG Herford)
3. Jonas Kramm (TSV Riemsloh)
Tobias Kramm (TSV Riemsloh)

Doppel:
1. Russkamp/Isfort (TTC Enger)
2. Mumorales/Pötschke (TSG Harsewinkel/TG Herford)



Mädchen A

Einzel:
1. Franziska Urbahn (TTC Bärbroich)
2. Verena Sriskandarajah (TTV Mettingen)
3. Lisa Li (TuS Hiltrup)
Kim Strehl (TTC Bärbroich)

Doppel:
1. Trojahn/Dittmann, (TTV Lübbecke)
2. Sriskandarajah/Sterthaus (TTV Mettingen)



Schüler A

Einzel:
1. Marian Maiwald (TTV Salzkotten)
2. Marvin Maiwald (TTV Salzkotten)
3. Jonas Schrader (TV Hude)
Alex Hilfer (TV Hude)

Doppel:
1. Schrader/Hilfer (TV Hude)
2. Maiwald/Maiwald (TTV Salzkotten)



Schüler A2

Einzel:
1. Tom de Vries (TSV Riemsloh)
2. Jonas Kramm (TSV Riemsloh)
3. Luca Piepenbrock (Post SV Gütersloh)
Nicolas Obas (Post SV Gütersloh)

Doppel:
1. de Vries/Kramm (TSV Riemsloh)
2. Schmeding/Altrath (TSV Riemsloh)



Schüler B

Einzel:
1. Patrick Hehmann (Spvg. Niedermark)
2. Cedric Krahe (TuS Hiltrup)
3. Lukas Lampe (SC Schölerberg)
Phil Katschinski (Tusem Essen)

Doppel:
1. Hehmann/Lampe (Spvg. Niedermark/SC Schölerberg)
2. Krahe/Switula (TuS Hiltrup)



Schüler C

Einzel:
1. Leon Pradler (Eintracht Frankfurt)
2. Nicolas Obas (Post SV Gütersloh)
3. Paul Reinkemeier (TTSG Rietberg-Neuenkirchen)
Jakob Reinkemeier (TTSG Rietberg-Neuenkirchen)

Doppel:
1. Pradler/Koch (Eintracht Frankfurt/TTSG Rietberg-Neuenkirchen)
2. Reinkemeier/Reinkemeier (TTSG Rietberg-Neuenkirchen)



Schülerinnen A

Einzel:
1. Saskia Kameier (SV Wissingen)
2. Sarah Trojahn (TV Grebenau)
3. Hendrikje Haas (TTC Mennighüffen)
Chiara Hartung (TuS Wöbbel)

Doppel:
1. Trojahn/Dittmann (TV Grebenau/TTV Lübbecke)
2. Hartung/Wülker (TuS Wöbbel/SC Arminia Ochtrup)



Schülerinnen B

Einzel:
1. Michelle Kichhoff (VfB Stolzenau)
2. Joleen Nuvoli (SV Bergheim)
3. Sarah Schulze (Post SV Gütersloh)
Vivien Hamke (TTC Mennighüffen)

Doppel:
1. Kirchhoff/Kichhoff (VfB Stolzenau)
2. Hamke/Rzeczkowski (TTC Mennighüffen/TTC Schuckenbaum)



Schülerinnen C

Einzel:
1. Lea Kirchhoff (VfB Stolzenau)
2. Nina Plümer (Post SV Gütersloh)
3. Sophie Sevic (TTSG Rietberg-Neuenkirchen)
Miriam Günther (TTSG Rietberg-Neuenkirchen)

Doppel:
1. Kirchhoff/Haas (VfB Stolzenau)
2. Plümer/Nissen (Post SV Gütersloh/TTSG Rietberg-Neuenkirchen)