22. Wiehengebirgs-Pokal-Turnier 2007

Siegerliste 22. Wiehengebirgs-Pokal-Tunier 2007


Herren A

Einzel:
1. Torben Jarzembowski (TTU Bad Oeynhausen)
2. Felix Ostermann (TTC Detmold-Jerxen)
3. Wasja Lampe (TTC Rahden)
Christian Reichelt (TTC Detmold-Jerxen)

Doppel:
1. Lampe/Wüstenbecker (TTC Rahden/TuS Bexterhagen)
2. Jarzemboski/Buchholz (TTU Bad Oeynhausen/TTV Lübbecke)


Herren B

Einzel:
1. Christian Gleitsmann (LTV Lippstadt)
2. Tobias Korff (DJK Paderborn)
3. Bernd Wüstenbecker (TuS Bexterhagen)
Gerrit Haar (TTC Ladbergen)

Doppel:
1. Gleitsmann/Korff (LTV Lippstandt)
2. Lohmann/Averkamp (TTSG Wennigsen/LTV Lippstadt)


Herren C

Einzel:
1. Florian Guretzky (TTC Enger)
2. Carsten Nolte (TTC Rödinghausen)
3. Dietmar Thielking (TVE Langenberg)
Gerrit Haar (TTC Ladbergen)

Doppel:
1. Guretzky/Nies (TTC Enger/CVJM Wehrendorf)
2. Nolte/Pötting (TTC Rödinghausen)


Herren D

Einzel:
1. Bernd Dörfel (TuS Freya Friedewalde)
2. Paul Breutmann (TSV Handorf)
3. Daniel Günnewig (TuS Hiltrup) Uwe Weng (FTV Düsseldorf)

Doppel:
1. Schmidt/Braun (TTC Rahden/TuS Petershagen-Ovenstädt)
2. Dörfel/Hemmersbach (TuS Freya Friedewalde)


Herren E

Einzel:
1. Florian Bohnenkamp (TuS Petershagen-Ovenstädt)
2. Dennis Heidemann (TuS Lohe)
3. Frederik Rottmann (CVJM Wehrendorf)
Stefan Mönch (Spvg. Steinhagen)

Doppel:
1. Bohnenkamp/Reinhard (TuS Petershagen-Ovenstädt/SV Brackwede)
2. Rottmann/Berges (CVJM Wehrendorf)


Herren F

Einzel:
1. Thomas Nierste (DSC Kaiserberg)
2. Michael Backs (TuS Freya Friedewalde)
3. Sven Schimon (VFL Theesen)
Hartmut Mönch (CVJM TTC Dornberg)

Doppel:
1. Hildebrandt/Brecht (ESV Rot-Weiß Göttingen/TTV Varrigsen)
2. Nierste/Backs (DSC Kaiserberg/TuS Freya Friedewalde)


Herren G

Einzel:
1. Daniel Fröhlich (TTC Enger)
2. Marc Grundmann (TuS Stemwede)
3. Jens Sauerwald (SV Börninghausen)
Ulrich Aßmann (ESV Bielefeld)

Doppel:
1. Aßmann/Weymann (ESV Bielefeld)
2. Grundmann/Bergen (TuS Stemwede)


Damen A

Einzel:
1. Lisa Li (TuS Hiltrup)
2. Sarah Schlüter (TSV Bokeloh)
3. Sabrina Blotevogel (TTC Rödinghausen)
Kristina Meller (TTC Mennighüffen)

Doppel:
1. Cepo/Li (Spvg. Heepen/TuS Hiltrup)
2. Schlüter/Meller (TSV Bokeloh/TTC Mennighüffen)

Mixed

Doppel:
1. Lohmann/Schlüter (TTSG Wennigsen/TSV Bokeloh)
2. Polutanovic/Fetting (TSV Hahlen/SV Börninghausen)
3. Braun/Thol (TuS Petershagen-Ovenstädt/TTSG Rietberg-Neuenkirchen)
Möller/Meller (TTC Mennighüffen)


Jungen A

Einzel:
1. Daniel Meller (TTC Mennighüffen)
2. Marcel Topp (TTC Mennighüffen)
3. Daniel Trampe (TTC Mennighüffen)
Nils Speckmeier (TTC Mennighüffen)

Doppel:
1. Trampe/Speckmeier (TTC Mennighüffen)
2. Beck/Kruse (TSVE Bielefeld)


Jungen B

Einzel:
1. Florian Theilmeier (TTSG Rietberg-Neuenkirchen)
2. Marius Moning (TTC Rödinghausen)
3. Martin Blome (TTV Lübbecke)
Jonas Granzow (TTV Lübbecke)

Doppel:
1. Ristow/Calero (TuS Vilsendorf/TuS Jöllenbeck)
2. Theilmeier/Morales-Saaredra (TTSG Rietberg-Neuenkirchen/TSG Harsewinkel)


Mädchen A

Einzel:
1. Lisa Li (TuS Hiltrup)
2. Martina Cepo (Spvg. Heepen)
3. Carolin Thol (TSG Rietberg-Neuenkirchen)
Janina Hemerka (TTC Mennighüffen)

Doppel:
1. Cepo/Tholl (Spvg. Heepen/TSG Rietberg-Neuenkirchen)
2. Fetahaj/Schütte (TTC Mennighüffen)


Schüler A

Einzel:
1. Adrian Große-Freese (TSG Harsewinkel)
2. Marvin Kruse (TSVE Bielefeld)
3. Jaromir Beck (TSVE Bielefeld)
Torben Pierskalla (SV Brackwede)

Doppel:
1. Große-Freese/Holtkamp (TSG Harsewinkel)
2. Niemeyer/Sieks (TTC Rödinghausen)


Schüler B

Einzel:
1. Ducviat Bargmann (TuS Wagenfeld)
2. Philip Engler (TTC Rödinghausen)
3. Dustin Ristow (TuS Vilsendorf)
Anil Yilmaz (TuS Wagenfeld)

Doppel:
1. Bargmann/Yilmaz (TuS Wagenfeld)
2. Ristow/Busch (TuS Vilsendorf/TTG Schweicheln)


Schüler C

Einzel:
1. Dustin Ristow (TuS Vilsendorf)
2. Nico Henschen (SV Oldendorf)
3. Kevin Knittel (SuS Veltheim)
Matthis Grawenhoff (TTC Rödinghausen)

Doppel:
1. Ristow/Knittel (TuS Vilsendorf/SuS Veltheim)
2. Henschen/Grawenhoff (SV Oldendorf/TTC Rödinghausen)


Schülerinnen A

Einzel:
1. Martina Cepo (Spvg. Heepen)
2. Sarah Trojahn (TV Grebenau)
3. Franziska Urbahn (TTC Bärbroich)
Nina Shiiba (SV Oldendorf)

Doppel:
1. Trojahn/Rüter (TV Grebenau/TuS Stemwede)
2. Urbahn/Dittmann (TTC Bärbroich/TTV Lübbecke)


Schülerinnen B

Einzel:
1. Tanja Dittmann (TTV Lübbecke)
2. Sarah Trojahn (TV Grebenau)
3. Jasmin Plewka (TuS Dielingen)
Kerstin Thol (TSG Rietberg-Neuenkirchen)

Doppel:
1. Dittmann/Trojahn (TTV Lübbecke/TV Grebenau)
2. Plewka/Hemerka, A. (TuS Dielingen/TTC Mennighüffen)


Schülerinnen C

Einzel:
1. Annika Urbahn (TV Refrath)
2. Ann-Christin Langelahn (TuS Dielingen)
3. Michelle Kirchhoff (TuS Dielingen)
Antonia Hafer (TuS Dielingen)

Doppel:
1. Kellermann/Langelahn (TuS Dielingen)
2. Kirchhoff/Hafer (TuS Dielingen)