17.11.2017 - Siegerliste 32. Wiehengebirgs-Pokal-Turnier

Siegerliste 32. Wiehengebirgs-Pokal-Turnier Samstag

Herren/Damen A:

Einzel:
1. Dennis Lau (SC Marklohe)
2. Serkan Ceylan (SSV Neuhaus)
3. Florian Demberg (TTU Bad Oeynhausen)
3. Cem Özden (SV Arminia Hannover)

Doppel:
1. Serkan Ceylan/Dennis Lau (SSV Neuhaus/SC Marklohe)
2. Andre Nies/Manuel Pape (CVJM Wehrendorf)

Herren/Damen B:

Einzel:
1. Jannis Bohlmann (DJK BW Avenwedde)
2. Marcel Mann (TB Beckhausen)
3. Dominik Sieks (SV Brackwede)
3. Dominik Bröker (TuS Bardüttingdorf)

Doppel:
1. Jannis Bohlmann/Wladimir Michelis (DJK BW Avenwedde/SC Westfalia Kinderhaus)
2. Sören Struck/Patrick Dierks (TSV Schloß Holte/TTS Detmold)

Herren/Damen C:

Einzel:
1. Andre Doleske (Warendorfer SU)
2. Jan Luca Beckmann (TSV Riemsloh)
3. Jannick Schmidt (TG Herford)
3. Pascal Gräler (TTC Lengerich)

Doppel:
1. Mattis Nienaber/Yannik Polkowski (Spvg. Steinhagen/1. FC Gievenbeck)
2. Tobias Herken/Fynn Diepold (TTSG Löhne-Schweicheln/TTC Rödinghausen)

Herren/Damen D:

Einzel:
1. Thorsten Hellweg (SC Blasheim)
2. Stephan Frenkel (SC Blasheim)
3. Fabian Frenkel (TTC Enger)
3. Eike Herold (SV Hajen)

Doppel:
1. Thorsten Hellweg/Stephan Frenkel (SC Blasheim)
2. Gerd Wolf/Luca Fabian Witthaus (SC Blasheim/TSV Halle)

Herren/Damen E:

Einzel:
1. Robert Struck (TSV Schloß Neuhaus)
2. Thomas Mauczik (VfL Wittekind-Wildeshausen)
3. Jürgen Brechmann (TSV Schloß Holte)
3. Alexander Nowak (TTC Rödinghausen)

Doppel:
1. Andre König/Thomas Mauczik (TTS Detmold/VfL Wittekind Wildeshausen)
2. Klaus Thenhausen/Jürgen Brechmann (SC Herford/TTSV Schloß Holte)
Herren/Damen F:

Einzel:
1. Oliver Stolz (ETG Recklinghausen)
2. Mark Steingröver (TTV Mettingen)
3. Stephan Muckel (TTC Windberg)
3. Andreas Kiso (PSG Bad Salzuflen)

Doppel:
1. Otto Hoepke/Andreas Kiso (PSG Bad Salzuflen)
2. Michael Neuhaus/Oliver Stolz (TTF Lünen/ETG Recklinghausen)

Herren/Damen G:

Einzel:
1. Holger Gundlach (Rahlstedter TTC)
2. Harald Lindner (TTV Mettingen)
3. Fabian Vogt (Post SV Minden)
3. Robert Gäse (BV Bad Lippspringe)

Doppel:
1. Hans-Jörg Dietze/Holger Gundlach (MTV Germania Fliegenberg/Rahlstedter TTC)
2. Kai Himmelmeier/Christian Randerath (DJK Gütersloh)

Herren/Damen H:

Einzel:
1. Tobias Bohnenkamp (RW Unterlübbe)
2. Thibaub Arends (VfB Fichte Bielefeld)
3. Marlon Zarmani-Pour (TV Hille)
3. Alexander Artes (TSG Rehme)

Doppel:
1. Tristan Schlamann/Bastian Scholz (SC Marklohe)
2. Adrian Kerksiek/Thibaub Arends (VfB Fichte Bielefeld)

2er Mannschaft B :
1. Manuel Pustelnik(Jonathan König (TSVE Bielefeld/DJK Bielefeld)
2. Carsten Klenke/Jörg Leyers (TPS Köln/TuS Brackhausen)
3. Matthias Jacobi/Rainer Kanzow (TSVE Bielefeld)
3. Christian Polutanovic/Michael Kruse (SC Herford/TSV Hahlen)

2er Mannschaft C :
1. Oliver Martic/Olaf Lindemann (SV Gaderbaum/TuS Hilegossen)
2. Peter Schmitz/Stefan Oelsner (MTV Ingolstadt/SV Nortrup)
3. Gerd Schmidt/Stefan Lees (TTC Rödinghausen)
3. Lukas Voskuhl/Thomas Werthmöller (TV Ibbenbüren)

Jungen/Mädchen A:

Einzel:
1. Sebastian Hülskötter (TSV Riemsloh)
2. Niklas Falke (TSV Riemsloh)
3. Nikolas Suhre (VfL Osnabrück)

Doppel:
1. Sebastian Hülskötter/Niklas Falke (TSV Riemsloh)
2. Gleb Christov/Nikolas Suhre (TuS Jöllenbeck/VfL Osnabrück)

Jungen/Mädchen B:

Einzel:
1. Thibaub Ahrends (VfB Fichte Bielefeld)
2. Adrian Kerksiek (VfB Fichte Bielefeld)
3. Ilja Solowtschuk (TTC Bad Lippspringe)
3. Nikolas Suhre (VfL Osnabrück)

Doppel:
1. Thibaub Ahrends/Adrian Kerksiek (VfB Fichte Bielefeld)
2. Gleb Christov/Nikolas Suhre (TuS Jöllenbeck/VfL Osnabrück)
3. Ilja Solowtschuk/Max Hiller (TTC Bad Lippspringe/TTC Rödinghausen)
3. Benedikt Schleef/Lennart Chistov (TuS Jöllenbeck/VfL Osnabrück)

Schüler A:

Einzel:
1. Adrian Kerksiek (VfB Fichte Bielefeld)
2. Fabio Zelici (TuS Bad Driburg)
3. Thibaub Arends (VfB Fichte Bielefeld)
3. Philipp Lammert (TuS Bad Driburg)

Doppel:
1. Thibaub Ahrends/Adrian Kerksiek (VfB Fichte Bielefeld)
2. Fabio Zelici/Max Hiller (TuS Bad Driburg/TTC Rödinghausen)
3. Justin Nowok/Philipp Lammert (TuS Bad Driburg)
3. Paul Schreiber/Emil Schreiber (FC Schalke 04)
Schüler/Schülerinnen B:

Einzel:
1. Jannik Oberhagermann (TST Buer Mitte)
2. Johannes-Magnus Mahl (TST Buer Mitte)
3. Tiago Fahle (Rot Weiß Stiepel)
3. Christian Hoffjan (Rot Weiß Stiepel)

Doppel:
1. Jannik Oberhagermann/Johannes-Magnus Mahl (TST Buer Mitte)
2. Tiago Fahle/Christian Hoffjan (Rot Weiß Stiepel)
3. Aaron Lukas Bentlage/Sam Kleine-Niermann (TTV Lübbecke/TTC Rödinghausen)
3. Rico Rullkötter/Leon Müller (TTV Lübbecke/BTW Bünde)


Übersicht